<s id="tjkz2"><acronym id="tjkz2"></acronym></s>

<span id="tjkz2"></span>

  • <rp id="tjkz2"><object id="tjkz2"><input id="tjkz2"></input></object></rp>
  • 登錄 | 免費注冊 | 提交網站 | 免費看詢盤 | 外貿旺站免費建站 | "貿易通"多語言推廣 | 外貿論壇
    Hot Products:
    Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

    Optical Fiber Patch Cable

    Refine Search
    Location
    1 - 22 Results for

    optical fiber patch cable

    from 14,310 Products
    Rodent-resistant SM cable SC/APC to LC/APC simplex armored optical fiber patch cables armoured cord jumper? Quick informations:Connector 1: SC/APCConn... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
    Verified Supplier
    Contact Now
    Shenzhen (China)
    Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3, Simplex fiber optic cable A fiber pigtail is a single,short,usually tight-buffered,optical fiber that has an ... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd  
    Verified Supplier
    Contact Now
    Shenzhen (China)
    LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Single-mode OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter Product Details Connector A LC UPC Connector B LC UPC Fiber Type OS2 9/125??m Single Mode... FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED  
    Verified Supplier
    Contact Now
    Hongkong (China)
    Military medical High Power Laser Cable SMA connector 200um SMA905 patch cord 200-1200nm SMA905 optical ???ber connector or terminal with air gap protec... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd  
    Verified Supplier
    Contact Now
    Shenzhen (China)
    Solid Networking PVC Cat5e Lan Cable FTP 0.50mm Copper Clad Aluminum 305 m / roll Description LANSAN Intelligent Structure Cabling products include sh... SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.  
    Verified Supplier
    Contact Now
    Shenzhen (China)
    Sc/APC-Sc/APC 4core Pre-Terminated Optical Fiber Patch Cable with Pulling Eyes Breakout Patch cables are installation cables that are suitable for lay... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
    Verified Supplier
    Contact Now
    Shenzhen (China)
    Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cable SMA 905 - SMA 905 Multimode OM1 62.5 / 125 OM2 50 / 125 PVC Grey Fiber Jumper Patch Cords are used to provide optica... OMC Industry Co.Limited  
    Verified Supplier
    Contact Now
    Shenzhen (China)
    DIN-DIN SM SX 3m fiber optic patch cord high performance fiber jumper Fiber optic patch cord optical fiber patch cord Our optical fiber patch cord is ... Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
    Verified Supplier
    Contact Now
    Shenzhen (China)
    Rodent-resistant SM cable SC/APC to LC/APC simplex armored optical fiber patch cables armoured cord jumper??? Quick informations: Connector 1: SC/APC Co... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
    Verified Supplier
    Contact Now
    Shenzhen (China)
    2m DLC-DLC Connectors SM 3.0mm Ceramic Ferrule Optic Fiber Patch Cable Description Patch cord (also called Patch Cable) is a passive device that could... Dongguan Qingying Industry Co., Ltd.  
    Verified Supplier
    Contact Now
    Dongguan (China)
    GYXTW outdoor black ABS 8 core Optical fiber patch Cable CE certicated Quick Detail: Amoured: steel tape Center Strength member: Steel wire Mode: Sing... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
    Verified Supplier
    Contact Now
    Shenzhen (China)
    3D Passed Optical Fiber Patch Cables SC / UPC - SC / UPC single mode jumper cord GEZHI Photonics supply fiber optic patch cables, fiber optic patch co... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
    Verified Supplier
    Contact Now
    Shenzhen (China)
    Zipcord Armored Optical Fiber Patch Cables Multimode FC Anti rodent The armored fiber cables are 7x more reliable than standard fiber cables, yet reta... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
    Verified Supplier
    Contact Now
    Shenzhen (China)
    Product Description Plastic SC multi mode fiber optical adapter for optical fiber patch cable Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cabl... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
    Verified Supplier
    Contact Now
    OM2 50/125, Multimode Uniboot outdoor Fiber patch Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC OM2 50/125, Multimode Uniboot outdoor Fiber Cable is made of GYFJH type fib... SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD  
    Verified Supplier
    Contact Now
    Shenzhen (China)
    OM4 Duplex MM Fiber Patch Cords Rosy SC/FC/LC/ST 50/125 Optic Fiber Patch Cables Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross conn... Crown Netcom Technology Ltd  
    Site Member
    Contact Now
    Dongguan (China)
    LC-LC DX OFNR Type 2.0mm Optical Fiber Patch Cable Cord for Telecommunication networks Material:standardexactplastic Small,light,highdenseconnection P... Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd  
    Active Member
    Contact Now
    Shenzhen (China)
    CPRI outdoor patch cord Optical Fiber patch cable of DLC for FTTA Armoured optical fiber in telecom optical fiber long-distance lines, secondary main ... SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED  
    Site Member
    Contact Now
    Shenzhen (China)
    SC to PC Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cable 8.3 / 125 um for Fiber Accessories Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Accessories SC to P... HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD  
    Site Member
    Contact Now
    Zhejiang (China)
    Single-mode Fibre Jumper Wire DIN-DIN Optical Fiber Patch Cable Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex... NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd  
    Site Member
    Contact Now
    Ningbo (China)
    MTRJ 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords SP DP SM MTRJ-MTRJ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simple... DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED  
    Active Member
    Contact Now
    Ningbo (China)
    ... Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.  
    ICP Remarked Supplier
    Contact Now
    Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
    Hot Products:
    Inquiry Cart 0
    日本免费av毛片在线看_在线看免费观看日本Av_岛国片在线播放97